4º JULGAMENTO DA 1ª DIVISÃO - CONVITE AOS ATLETAS

CONVITE AOS ATLETAS RELACIONADOS PARA JULGAMENTO 
DATA: 13/08/2018
LOCAL: LIGA PATROCINENSE
HORÁRIO: 18:00

INDICIADOS

RODADA

        JOGO

    DATA

EQUIPE

 ART
CBJD

      PENA

Welton Rodrigues Oliveira

4 rodada

Grêmio/Guimarania x Carajás

30/06/18

Carajás

258

 

Leonardo Maicon de Jesus

4 rodada

Esporte Clube Real x Ubirajara

01/07/18

Esporte Clube Real

254

 

Renan Porto Bougleux

5 rodada

América x Santa Tereza

07/07/18

América

258

 

Givanildo de Almeida Vieira S.

5 rodada

Esporte C. Real x Colorado/C. B.

07/07/18

Colorado/Celso Bueno

254

 

José Renato Dias

5 rodada

Quero Quero x Vera Cruz/Ajax

07/07/18

Vera Cruz/Ajax

243-F

 

Francisco Augustinho Evangelista

5 rodada

Macaubas x Silvano

08/07/18

Macaubas

243-B

 

Matheaus Vinicius Araujo R.

6 rodada

Silvano x Quero Quero

14/07/18

Silvano

254

 

MASSAGISTA Eliézer

6 rodada

Santa Tereza x Viveiro Markim

14/07/18

Santa Tereza

243-F

 

TECNICO Márcio J. Vitor

6 rodada

Santa Tereza x Viveiro Markim

14/07/18

Santa Tereza

243-F

258

 

DIRETOR Paulo César (China)

6 rodada

Carajas x Vera Cruz

14/07/18

Vera Cruz

250

243-F

 

DIRETOR Marcio André

6 rodada

Brejo Bonito x Gremio/Guim

14/07/18

Gremio/Guim

258

243-F

243-D

 

Gabriel Dorneles da Silva

6 rodada

Brejo Bonito x Gremio/Guim

14/07/18

Gremio/Guim

254-A

 

Estevão Gonçalves Borges

7 rodada

América x Quero Quero

21/07/18

Quero Quero

243-F

 

Abmael Francio Viana

7 rodada

Vera Cruz x Viveiro Markim

22/07/18

Vera Cruz

243-F

258

 

Alex da Silva Ferreira

8 rodada

Brejo Bonito x E. C. Real

28/07/18

Esporte Clube Real

243-F

 

Jean Eduardo Martins Ramos

8 rodada

Sta Tereza x Macaubas

29/07/18

Macaubas

243-F

258

 

Matheaus Vinicius Araujo R.

8 rodada

Silvano x Ubirajara

29/07/18

Silvano

258

 

DIRETOR Marcio André

8 rodada

Gremio/Guim x Quero Quero

28/07/18

Gremio/Guim

243-F

258

 

DIRETOR Paulo César (China)

8 rodada

América x Vera Cruz

28/07/18

Vera Cruz

258

243-F

 

Santhiago Henrique Rosa P.

9 rodada

Brejo Bonito x Sta Tereza

04/08/18

Sta Tereza

258

 

Jancles Matheus Santos

9 rodada

Vera Cruz x Santos

05/08/18

Santos

258

 

Thiago Abreu Silva

9 rodada

Vera Cruz x Santos

05/08/18

Vera Cruz

258

 

Fabricio Lopes Bernardes

9 rodada

Carajas x Silvano

04/08/18

Carajas

258

 

Matheus Correa

9 rodada

América x Viveiro Markim

05/08/18

América

243-F

258

 

UBIRAJARA E GREMIO/GUIMA

9 rodada

UBIRAJARA X GREMIO/GUIMA

05/08/18

W.O.

25, III 

DO REGULAMENTO

 

Gilson Graciano Dos Santos

13 -1 DIV.2017

America x Carajas

05/08/2017

Carajas

Julg. 05/08/17 art.254

NOVO:182